Ardelia A takes off her pants to reveal a wonderful sexy body

Ardelia A

Birthplace: Ukraine
Birthday: 1993
Hair Color: Black
Height: 160 cm
Bust Size: Small
Measurements: 79/56/84
Aliases:
I am a very outgoing girl. I love to be with friends at noisy companies and having cocktails. I also love fashion and taking long walks through the city.

You may also like